FVYSA U11/U12 Schedules

on this page: schedule | contacts


Schedule for Girls U11 Division 3

Sunday, September 19 (week 1)
match # time field home away
102224 tba tba MSC Mission Storm
102170 10:00am Matsqui Rec Centre #2 North ASA HURRICANE AYSC United
102171 9:30am Willoughby Turf SW LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 CHFC RUSH
102172 9:30am Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3
102173 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Sunday, September 26 (week 2)
match # time field home away
102174 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 ASA HURRICANE
102175 10:00am Exhibition Field Super 8 - Mid CHFC RUSH LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3
102176 9:00am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3
102177 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3

Sunday, October 3 (week 3)
match # time field home away
102178 11:00am Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South Field ASA HURRICANE LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3
102179 10:30am Willoughby SW 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B CHFC RUSH
102180 10:30am Willoughby SW 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3
102181 12:00pm Willoughby SW 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 AYSC United

Saturday, October 9 (week 4)
Thanksgiving weekend - no matches

Sunday, October 17 (week 5)
match # time field home away
102261 10:30am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3 ASA HURRICANE
102262 10:00am Exhibition Field - Practice CHFC RUSH LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B
102264 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3
102265 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 MSC Mission Storm
102263 LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Sunday, October 24 (week 6)
match # time field home away
102266 9:00am Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South Field ASA HURRICANE LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B
102268 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3
102269 8:45am Mission Sports Park Field 9 (Turf) MSC Mission Storm LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3
102270 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 AYSC United
102267 CHFC RUSH — BYE

Sunday, October 31 (week 7)
match # time field home away
102272 10:30am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3 CHFC RUSH
102273 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3
102274 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B MSC Mission Storm
102275 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3
102271 ASA HURRICANE — BYE

Sunday, November 7 (week 8)
match # time field home away
102276 11:00am Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South Field ASA HURRICANE np np LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3
102277 10:00am Exhibition Field Super 8 - South CHFC RUSH LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3
102279 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B
102280 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3 AYSC United
102278 MSC Mission Storm — BYE

Sunday, November 14 (week 9)
match # time field home away
102281 10:30am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3 ASA HURRICANE
102282 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United CHFC RUSH
102283 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3 MSC Mission Storm
102285 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3
102284 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Sunday, November 21 (week 10)
match # time field home away
102287 10:30am Mission Sports Park Field 9 (Turf) MSC Mission Storm LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3
102288 10:30am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3
102290 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B AYSC United
102289 LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Sunday, November 28 (week 11)
match # time field home away
102291 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United np np ASA HURRICANE
102292 10:00am Exhibition Field Super 8 - Mid CHFC RUSH np np MSC Mission Storm
102293 10:30am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3
102294 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3
102295 LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B — BYE

Sunday, December 5 (week 12)
match # time field home away
102296 11:00am Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South Field ASA HURRICANE MSC Mission Storm
102297 10:00am Exhibition Field Super 8 - Mid CHFC RUSH LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3
102298 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3
102299 10:30am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B
102300 AYSC United — BYE

Sunday, December 12 (week 13)
match # time field home away
102286 tba tba ASA HURRICANE CHFC RUSH

Sunday, January 9 (week 17)
match # time field home away
102301 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 ASA HURRICANE
102302 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3 CHFC RUSH
102303 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3
102305 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United MSC Mission Storm
102304 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Sunday, January 16 (week 18)
match # time field home away
102397 tba tba ASA HURRICANE LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3
102398 tba tba CHFC RUSH LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B
102400 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3 AYSC United
102401 tba tba MSC Mission Storm LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3
102399 LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Sunday, January 23 (week 19)
match # time field home away
102402 tba tba ASA HURRICANE LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B
102404 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3
102405 tba tba MSC Mission Storm LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3
102406 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 AYSC United
102403 CHFC RUSH — BYE

Sunday, January 30 (week 20)
match # time field home away
102408 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3 CHFC RUSH
102409 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3
102410 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B MSC Mission Storm
102411 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3
102407 ASA HURRICANE — BYE

Sunday, February 6 (week 21)
match # time field home away
102412 tba tba ASA HURRICANE LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3
102413 tba tba CHFC RUSH LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3
102415 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B
102416 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3 AYSC United
102414 MSC Mission Storm — BYE

Sunday, February 13 (week 22)
match # time field home away
102417 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3 ASA HURRICANE
102418 10:00am Exhibition Field Super 8 - South CHFC RUSH AYSC United
102419 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3 MSC Mission Storm
102421 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3
102420 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, February 19 (week 23)
Family Day weekend - no matches

Sunday, February 27 (week 24)
match # time field home away
102422 tba tba ASA HURRICANE CHFC RUSH
102423 tba tba MSC Mission Storm LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3
102424 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3
102426 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B AYSC United
102425 LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3 — BYE

to top
to contacts


Contacts for Girls U11 Division 3

teamcontactcontact
ASA HURRICANE Konrad Paszkowski
604-621-3110
[javascript protected email address]
Scott Cadwell
778-241-0272
[javascript protected email address]
AYSC United Eric Wilson
778-237-6476
[javascript protected email address]
Melissa Yeomans
604-226-4726
[javascript protected email address]
CHFC RUSH Rene Kuehn
604-670-6660
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD BOWKETTF21 DIV 3 TREVOR BOWKETT
604-603-1844
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD DAYF21 DIV 3 CORY DAY
604-614-9158
[javascript protected email address]
PERMINDER TUNG
778-320-8481
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD DIAZF21 DIV 3 MARCO DIAZ
778-3176-546
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD GILLIONF21 DIV 3 JAMES GILLION
604-614-1947
[javascript protected email address]
DEREK WYNNE
604-830-1615
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD RINKF21 DIV 2B Mike Rink
778-241-2115
[javascript protected email address]
MSC Mission Storm Caroline Dalgleish
778-838-7799
[javascript protected email address]
Charles Plank
778-688-2563
[javascript protected email address]

to schedule




Girls U11 Division 3

Girls U12 Division 3

Boys U11 Division 3 Red
Boys U11 Division 3 White

Boys U12 Division 3