FVYSA U11/U12 Schedules

on this page: schedule | contacts


Schedule for Girls U12 Division 3

Sunday, September 19 (week 1)
match # time field home away
102223 9:00am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3
102222 CHFC ADRENALINE — BYE

Sunday, September 26 (week 2)
match # time field home away
102225 10:00am Exhibition Field Super 8 - South CHFC ADRENALINE LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3
102226 9:30am Willoughby SW 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3

Sunday, October 3 (week 3)
match # time field home away
102228 12:00pm Willoughby SW 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3 CHFC ADRENALINE
102229 9:00am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3

Saturday, October 9 (week 4)
Thanksgiving weekend - no matches

Sunday, October 17 (week 5)
match # time field home away
102231 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3 CHFC ADRENALINE
102233 9:00am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3

Sunday, October 24 (week 6)
match # time field home away
102234 10:00am Exhibition Field - Practice CHFC ADRENALINE LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3
102235 1:30pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3

Sunday, October 31 (week 7)
match # time field home away
102238 12:00pm Langley Meadows Park LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3
102239 2:00pm Langley Meadows Park LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3 CHFC ADRENALINE

Sunday, November 7 (week 8)
match # time field home away
102240 10:00am Exhibition Field - Practice CHFC ADRENALINE LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3
102241 1:30pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3

Sunday, November 14 (week 9)
match # time field home away
102243 2:00pm Langley Meadows Park LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3 np np CHFC ADRENALINE
102244 12:00pm Langley Meadows Park LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3

Sunday, November 21 (week 10)
match # time field home away
102248 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3

Sunday, November 28 (week 11)
match # time field home away
102249 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3 np np CHFC ADRENALINE
102250 1:30pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3 np np LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3

Sunday, December 5 (week 12)
match # time field home away
102253 1:30pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3
102254 10:00am Exhibition Field Super 8 - South CHFC ADRENALINE LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3

Sunday, December 12 (week 13)
match # time field home away
102246 10:00am Exhibition Field - Practice CHFC ADRENALINE LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3

Sunday, January 9 (week 17)
match # time field home away
102255 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3 CHFC ADRENALINE
102256 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3

Sunday, January 16 (week 18)
match # time field home away
102427 tba tba CHFC ADRENALINE LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3
102428 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3

Sunday, January 23 (week 19)
match # time field home away
102429 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3 CHFC ADRENALINE
102430 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3

Sunday, January 30 (week 20)
match # time field home away
102431 tba tba CHFC ADRENALINE LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3
102432 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3

Sunday, February 6 (week 21)
match # time field home away
102433 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3 CHFC ADRENALINE
102434 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3

Sunday, February 13 (week 22)
match # time field home away
102435 tba tba CHFC ADRENALINE LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3
102436 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3

Saturday, February 19 (week 23)
Family Day weekend - no matches

Sunday, February 27 (week 24)
match # time field home away
102437 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3 CHFC ADRENALINE
102438 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3

to top
to contacts


Contacts for Girls U12 Division 3

teamcontactcontact
CHFC ADRENALINE Jenny Coleman
604-845-5563
[javascript protected email address]
Christy Nikkel
604-316-6707
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF21 DIV 3 DAN SNOW
604-803-0531
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEEVESF21 DIV 3 KAREN STEEVES
778-877-4405
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF21 DIV 3 TIM WOODLAND
778-996-8364
[javascript protected email address]

to schedule




Girls U11 Division 3

Girls U12 Division 3

Boys U11 Division 3 Red
Boys U11 Division 3 White

Boys U12 Division 3