FVYSA U11/U12 Schedules

on this page: schedule | contacts


Schedule for Boys U11 3 WHITE

Saturday, September 18 (week 1)
match # time field home away
102066 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3
102067 1:00pm Langley Meadows Park LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3
102068 9:00am Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3

Saturday, September 25 (week 2)
match # time field home away
102069 9:00am Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3 np np AYSC United
102070 12:00pm Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3
102071 10:30am Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3

Saturday, October 2 (week 3)
match # time field home away
102072 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3
102073 1:30pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3
102074 1:30pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3
102311 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B — BYE

Saturday, October 9 (week 4)
Thanksgiving weekend - no matches

Saturday, October 16 (week 5)
match # time field home away
102312 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3
102313 10:00am Langley Meadows Park LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3
102314 12:00pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3
102315 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, October 23 (week 6)
match # time field home away
102316 1:30pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3 AYSC United
102318 1:30pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B
102319 3:00pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3
102317 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, October 30 (week 7)
match # time field home away
102320 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3
102321 10:00am Walnut Grove Cmty Park W Soccer LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3
102322 12:00pm Walnut Grove Cmty Park W Soccer LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3
102323 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, November 6 (week 8)
match # time field home away
102325 12:00pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3
102326 1:30pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3 np np LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3
102327 1:30pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3
102324 AYSC United — BYE

Saturday, November 13 (week 9)
match # time field home away
102328 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B
102329 12:00pm Langley Meadows Park LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3
102330 2:00pm Langley Meadows Park LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3
102331 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, November 20 (week 10)
match # time field home away
102332 1:30pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3 np np AYSC United
102333 1:30pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3
102334 9:00am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3
102335 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B — BYE

Saturday, November 27 (week 11)
match # time field home away
102336 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United np np LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3
102337 12:00pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3 np np LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3
102339 1:30pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B np np LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3
102338 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, December 4 (week 12)
match # time field home away
102340 12:00pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3 AYSC United
102341 1:30pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3
102342 3:00pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B
102343 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, January 8 (week 17)
match # time field home away
102344 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3
102346 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3
102347 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3
102345 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, January 15 (week 18)
match # time field home away
102475 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B
102476 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3
102478 tba tba AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3
102477 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, January 22 (week 19)
match # time field home away
102479 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B
102480 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3
102481 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3
102482 AYSC United — BYE

Saturday, January 29 (week 20)
match # time field home away
102483 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3
102484 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3
102486 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3
102485 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, February 5 (week 21)
match # time field home away
102487 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3
102488 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3
102490 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3 AYSC United
102489 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B — BYE

Saturday, February 12 (week 22)
match # time field home away
102491 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3
102493 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B
102494 9:30am Aldergrove Athletic West AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3
102492 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, February 19 (week 23)
Family Day weekend - no matches

Saturday, February 26 (week 24)
match # time field home away
102495 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3
102496 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3
102498 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3 AYSC United
102497 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3 — BYE

to top
to contacts


Contacts for Boys U11 3 WHITE

teamcontactcontact
AYSC United Marty Fletcher
604-778-5770
[javascript protected email address]
Sara Lehmann
778-896-8808
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD SIMPSONPF21 DIV 3 PHIL SIMPSON
604-312-5174
[javascript protected email address]
GEOFFREY EWART
604-968-0682
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD TRIONFIF21 DIV 3 MARIO TRIONFI
604-836-3794
[javascript protected email address]
BRETT MCFARLANE
604-607-5269
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD VISBACHF21 DIV 3 JONATHAN VISBACH
604-240-9167
[javascript protected email address]
LENKA RIMALDI
778-808-2149
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MALOFF21 DIV 3 JASON MALO
778-255-2474
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD STEINERF21 DIV 3 MATT STEINER
778-791-7047
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD STRILCHUKF21 DIV 2B Ian Strilchuk
604-787-4279
[javascript protected email address]

to schedule




Girls U11 Division 3

Girls U12 Division 3

Boys U11 Division 3 Red
Boys U11 Division 3 White

Boys U12 Division 3