FVYSA U11/U12 Schedules

on this page: schedule | contacts


Schedule for Boys U11 COHORT1

Saturday, October 17 (week 1)
match # time field home away
101001 10:00am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United np np ASA LIGHTNING
101002 9:00am Chilliwack Senior Secondary Turf CHFC BANDITS np np CHFC CHALLENGERS

Saturday, October 24 (week 2)
match # time field home away
101003 12:30pm Chilliwack Secondary 1 CHFC CHALLENGERS np np AYSC United
101004 tba tba ASA LIGHTNING np np CHFC BANDITS

Saturday, October 31 (week 3)
match # time field home away
101005 10:00am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United np np CHFC BANDITS
101006 10:30am Chilliwack Senior Secondary Turf CHFC CHALLENGERS np np ASA LIGHTNING

Saturday, November 7 (week 4)
match # time field home away
101007 2:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre #4 West Field ASA LIGHTNING np np AYSC United
101008 10:30am Chilliwack Secondary 1 CHFC CHALLENGERS np np CHFC BANDITS

Saturday, November 14 (week 5)
match # time field home away
101009 10:00am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United np np CHFC CHALLENGERS
101010 12:00pm Chilliwack Secondary 1 CHFC BANDITS np np ASA LIGHTNING

Saturday, November 21 (week 6)
match # time field home away
101011 10:30am Chilliwack Secondary 1 CHFC BANDITS np np AYSC United
101012 9:00am Chilliwack Secondary 2 CHFC CHALLENGERS np np ASA LIGHTNING

Saturday, November 28 (week 7)
match # time field home away
101013 10:10am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United np np ASA LIGHTNING
101014 12:00pm Chilliwack Secondary 1 CHFC BANDITS np np CHFC CHALLENGERS

Saturday, December 5 (week 8)
match # time field home away
101015 9:00am Chilliwack Secondary 2 CHFC CHALLENGERS np np AYSC United
101016 tba tba ASA LIGHTNING np np CHFC BANDITS

Saturday, December 12 (week 9)
match # time field home away
101017 10:00am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United np np CHFC BANDITS
101018 9:00am Chilliwack Secondary 2 ASA LIGHTNING np np CHFC CHALLENGERS

to top
to contacts


Contacts for Boys U11 COHORT1

teamcontactcontact
ASA LIGHTNING
AYSC United Mike Farnese
778 549 0262
[javascript protected email address]
Brian Noga
604-346-6087
[javascript protected email address]
CHFC BANDITS Stefan Pisio
604-316-7261
[javascript protected email address]
Stacey Piper
604-703-8064
[javascript protected email address]
CHFC CHALLENGERS Deanna Penney
778-999-0573
[javascript protected email address]

to schedule




Girls U11 Cohort1

Girls U12 Cohort1

Boys U11 Cohort1
Boys U11 Cohort2

Boys U12 Cohort1
Boys U12 Cohort2
Boys U12 Cohort3