FVYSA U11/U12 Schedules

on this page: schedule | contacts


Schedule for Boys U12 Division 3

Saturday, September 18 (week 1)
match # time field home away
102106 12:00pm Chilliwack Secondary 1 CHFC GALAXY ASA LIGHTNING
102107 10:30am Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3
102108 10:30am Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3
102109 tba tba MSC Mission Matrix np np CHFC SOUNDERS
102105 AYSC United — BYE

Saturday, September 25 (week 2)
match # time field home away
102111 10:30am Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3 CHFC GALAXY
102112 9:00am Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3
102113 12:00pm Chilliwack Secondary 1 CHFC SOUNDERS LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3
102114 10:45am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United MSC Mission Matrix
102110 ASA LIGHTNING — BYE

Saturday, October 2 (week 3)
match # time field home away
102116 3:00pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3 CHFC GALAXY
102117 3:00pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3 CHFC SOUNDERS
102118 4:30pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3 MSC Mission Matrix
102119 2:15pm Matsqui Rec Centre #4 West Field ASA LIGHTNING AYSC United
102115 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, October 9 (week 4)
Thanksgiving weekend - no matches

Saturday, October 16 (week 5)
match # time field home away
102125 9:15am Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3 North AUSC United np np CHFC SOUNDERS
102126 10:30am Chilliwack Secondary 2 CHFC GALAXY MSC Mission Matrix
102127 12:00pm Langley Meadows Park LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3
102129 2:00pm Langley Meadows Park LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3 AYSC United
102348 12:30pm Matsqui Rec Centre #4 East ASA Lightning ASA Hurricane
102128 LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, October 23 (week 6)
match # time field home away
102349 9:30am Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3 North AUSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3
102350 1:00pm Exhibition Field Super 8 - South CHFC GALAXY np np CHFC SOUNDERS
102351 4:30pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3 MSC Mission Matrix
102352 3:00pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3 ASA Lightning
102354 3:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #4 West Field ASA Hurricane AYSC United
102353 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, October 30 (week 7)
match # time field home away
102355 10:30am Chilliwack Secondary 1 CHFC SOUNDERS np np AUSC United
102356 12:00pm Mission Sports Park Field 10 (Turf) MSC Mission Matrix CHFC GALAXY
102357 1:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 North ASA Lightning LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3
102358 10:45am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3
102360 2:00pm Walnut Grove Cmty Park W Soccer LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3 ASA Hurricane
102359 LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, November 6 (week 8)
match # time field home away
102361 11:30am Mission Sports Park Field 7 (Grass) MSC Mission Matrix np np AUSC United
102362 1:00pm Exhibition Field Super 8 - Mid CHFC GALAXY np np ASA Lightning
102363 9:00am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3
102365 12:30pm Matsqui Rec Centre #4 West Field ASA Hurricane LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3
102366 9:00am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3 AYSC United
102364 CHFC SOUNDERS — BYE

Saturday, November 13 (week 9)
match # time field home away
102367 12:30pm Matsqui Rec Centre #4 East ASA Lightning np np AUSC United
102368 12:00pm Walnut Grove Cmty Park W Soccer LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3 CHFC GALAXY
102369 10:45am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3
102371 10:30am Chilliwack Secondary 2 CHFC SOUNDERS ASA Hurricane
102372 2:00pm Walnut Grove Cmty Park W Soccer LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3
102370 MSC Mission Matrix — BYE

Saturday, November 20 (week 10)
match # time field home away
102377 9:00am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3 np np CHFC SOUNDERS
102378 10:30am Walnut Grove Turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3 AYSC United
102375 ASA Lightning — BYE

Saturday, November 27 (week 11)
match # time field home away
102379 1:30pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3 np np AUSC United
102380 10:45am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United np np CHFC GALAXY
102382 12:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #4 East ASA Lightning np np ASA Hurricane
102383 tba tba MSC Mission Matrix np np LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3
102384 10:30am Chilliwack Secondary 2 CHFC SOUNDERS np np LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3
102381 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, December 4 (week 12)
match # time field home away
102385 tba tba AUSC United CHFC GALAXY
102387 4:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #4 East ASA Hurricane LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3
102388 1:30pm Willoughby Turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3 ASA Lightning
102389 1:15pm Mission Sports Park Field 9 (Turf) MSC Mission Matrix LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3
102390 tba tba CHFC SOUNDERS AYSC United
102386 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, December 11 (week 13)
match # time field home away
102373 tba tba AUSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3
102374 tba Chilliwack Secondary 2 CHFC GALAXY LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3
102376 tba Matsqui Rec Centre #4 West Field ASA Hurricane MSC Mission Matrix

Saturday, January 8 (week 17)
match # time field home away
102391 10:45am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United AUSC United
102393 tba tba ASA Hurricane LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3
102394 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3
102395 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3 ASA Lightning
102396 tba tba CHFC SOUNDERS MSC Mission Matrix
102392 CHFC GALAXY — BYE

Saturday, January 15 (week 18)
match # time field home away
102503 tba tba CHFC GALAXY ASA Hurricane
102504 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3
102505 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3
102506 tba tba ASA Lightning CHFC SOUNDERS
102507 tba tba MSC Mission Matrix AYSC United
102502 AUSC United — BYE

Saturday, January 22 (week 19)
match # time field home away
102508 tba tba ASA Hurricane AUSC United
102509 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3 CHFC GALAXY
102510 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3
102511 tba tba CHFC SOUNDERS LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3
102512 tba tba MSC Mission Matrix ASA Lightning
102513 AYSC United — BYE

Saturday, January 29 (week 20)
match # time field home away
102514 tba tba AUSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3
102515 tba tba CHFC GALAXY LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3
102516 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3 CHFC SOUNDERS
102517 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3 MSC Mission Matrix
102518 tba tba ASA Lightning AYSC United
102519 ASA Hurricane — BYE

Saturday, February 5 (week 21)
match # time field home away
102520 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3 AUSC United
102521 tba tba CHFC SOUNDERS CHFC GALAXY
102522 tba tba MSC Mission Matrix LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3
102523 tba tba ASA Lightning LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3
102525 10:45am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United ASA Hurricane
102524 LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, February 12 (week 22)
match # time field home away
102526 tba tba AUSC United CHFC SOUNDERS
102527 tba tba CHFC GALAXY MSC Mission Matrix
102528 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3 ASA Lightning
102529 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3 AYSC United
102531 tba tba ASA Hurricane LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3
102530 LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3 — BYE

Saturday, February 19 (week 23)
Family Day weekend - no matches

Saturday, February 26 (week 24)
match # time field home away
102532 tba tba MSC Mission Matrix AUSC United
102533 tba tba ASA Lightning CHFC GALAXY
102534 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3
102536 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3 ASA Hurricane
102537 11:45am Aldergrove Athletic West Turf AYSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3
102535 CHFC SOUNDERS — BYE

to top
to contacts


Contacts for Boys U12 Division 3

teamcontactcontact
ASA Hurricane Kevin Waterston
(604) 302-7255
[javascript protected email address]
Jade Cross
(604) 761-2409
[javascript protected email address]
ASA LIGHTNING Justin Foulis
778-549-8369
[javascript protected email address]
ASA Lightning
AUSC United Iqbal Braich
778-552-0331
[javascript protected email address]
AYSC United Felipe de la Fuente
604-991-5275
[javascript protected email address]
CHFC GALAXY TBD Joanna Ogujiuba
604-831-9377
[javascript protected email address]
CHFC SOUNDERS Padraic Aherne
604-997-1939
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD HUBBARDF21 DIV 3 ANDREW HUBBARD
778-887-8204
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTF21 DIV 3 ANDREW LEGGETT
236-558-5212
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MONTAGUEF21 DIV 3 CRAIG MONTAGUE
604-839-6020
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD VANPOPTAF21 DIV 3 JONATHAN VANPOPTA
778-241-7901
[javascript protected email address]
MSC Mission Matrix Roman Manno
778-552-0937
[javascript protected email address]
TBA

to schedule




Girls U11 Division 3

Girls U12 Division 3

Boys U11 Division 3 Red
Boys U11 Division 3 White

Boys U12 Division 3